menu.team

Ednilza Santiago

Ednilza Santiago

Direção Escolar

Diretor(a)
Kelly Cristina de Souza Ramos

Kelly Cristina de Souza Ramos

Direção Escolar

Vice Diretor(a)
Anderson Marcos Nunes

Anderson Marcos Nunes

Tesouraria

Tesoureiro(a)
Gisely Almeida Pedro

Gisely Almeida Pedro

Secretaria

Secretário(a)
Edilene Ferreira Fernandes

Edilene Ferreira Fernandes

Secretaria

Auxiliar de Secretaria
Eliane Bezerra Hein

Eliane Bezerra Hein

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Turno Integral
Regiane Terezinha Silva e Santos

Regiane Terezinha Silva e Santos

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Turno Integral
Joselma Pereira da Silva Ferreira

Joselma Pereira da Silva Ferreira

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Telma Cristina  Rodas Ghizzi

Telma Cristina Rodas Ghizzi

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Simone Silgueiro Salles

Simone Silgueiro Salles

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Maria Marcília Ferreira Rosa

Maria Marcília Ferreira Rosa

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Fabiana Cristina de Oliveira

Fabiana Cristina de Oliveira

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Deise Simone Coitinho de Andrade

Deise Simone Coitinho de Andrade

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Marcilio do Nascimento Junior

Marcilio do Nascimento Junior

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Eduardo Alves de Souza

Eduardo Alves de Souza

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Nícolas Farias Venefrides

Nícolas Farias Venefrides

Capelania

Capelão
Cleyton Ribeiro de Souza

Cleyton Ribeiro de Souza

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Emerson Stein

Emerson Stein

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Danubia Thiene Anselmo Borges

Danubia Thiene Anselmo Borges

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Cleonilda Magalhaes Moreno

Cleonilda Magalhaes Moreno

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Noara Gimeno

Noara Gimeno

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Priscila Salviano dos Santos

Priscila Salviano dos Santos

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Shayene Oliveira Simões

Shayene Oliveira Simões

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Adriana Alves da Silva

Adriana Alves da Silva

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Solange Clempch

Solange Clempch

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Kelly Viviane Ijano Martins

Kelly Viviane Ijano Martins

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Amanda Aquino dos Santos

Amanda Aquino dos Santos

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Fernando Secato

Fernando Secato

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Kleber Paulo

Kleber Paulo

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Nathan Daniel Oliveira de Medeiros

Nathan Daniel Oliveira de Medeiros

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Claudelaine Lauriano Orsi

Claudelaine Lauriano Orsi

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Francisco de Assis Lima Araujo

Francisco de Assis Lima Araujo

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Noemy Kévany Ribeiro Lima

Noemy Kévany Ribeiro Lima

Tecnologia

Técnico de Informática
Francyelle Maria Pereira Ribeiro Holanda

Francyelle Maria Pereira Ribeiro Holanda

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Orlandia Souza de Oliveira Campos

Orlandia Souza de Oliveira Campos

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Juliana Maria de Jesus Santos

Juliana Maria de Jesus Santos

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Daniela Simões

Daniela Simões

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Ingrid Carvalho Do Espirito Santo Siqueira

Ingrid Carvalho Do Espirito Santo Siqueira

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar